Skip to product information
1 of 3

Patton

Patton Fiberplex TD-6010/ Base-T Ethernet to MM Optical Conversion/LC/1310nm/2km

Patton Fiberplex TD-6010/ Base-T Ethernet to MM Optical Conversion/LC/1310nm/2km

Regular price $249.23
Regular price Sale price $249.23
Sale Sold out

Brand: Patton

Type: Adapter

MPN: TD6010

Patton TD-6010 / Preconfigured Base-T Ethernet to MM Optical Conversion/LC/1310nm/2km


Included:

  • (1) TD-6010 Unit
  • (1) AC Power Adapter

Features:

  • Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
  • Compact RJ-45 connector assembly
  • 1000 BASE-T operation in host systems with SERDES interface
  • 10/100/1000Mbps compliant in host systems with SGMII interface


Shipping in the continental USA via (Ground Insured) is FREE!

View full details